INVALID REGISTRATION 1ST SEMESTER, 2016/2017 SESSION

DEPT

MATRIC NO

NAMES

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1200040

OGUNREMI OLUGBENGA AYOBAMI

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1200041

OJO CHRISTIANAH BISOLA

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1200036

MUHAMMED ABDULMUMIN OPEYEMI

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1200045

OLANIPEKUN OLANREWAJU ADEBAYO

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1100168

OWOLABI ISAAC OLUTOLA

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

158101047

DARAMOLA OLUWATOYIN OLUWASEGUN

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1200052

OLORUNMOLA ESTHER MODUPE

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

158101023

AJIMATI OLUWADAMILARE OBAFEMI

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

158101050

FASUYI ODUNAYO OLUWADAMILOLA

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1300019

OLAWALE ABOSEDE OLAWUNMI

Agricultural Economics and Extension services

1200024

AWOTOLA PETER OLUWASEGUN

Animal Production and Health Sciences

158102030

AKINKUNMI AYODEJI SEUN

Animal Production and Health Sciences

158102104

YONREN CHRISTABEL ORITSEGBUBEMI

Animal Production and Health Sciences

158102092

ONUIGBO EMMANUEL IKEDI

Animal Production and Health Sciences

1300024

AJILEYE SEYI AYOMIDE

Animal Production and Health Sciences

1300036

FATOBA OLUWAKAYODE ADEKUNLE

Forest Resources and Wildlife Management

158104019

AMONDI ANDREW TOLULOPE

Fisheries and Acquaculture Management

158105019

AYINDE BARAKAT ABIOLA

Crop, Horticulture and Landscape Design

1300058

OGUNDARE NICHOLAS OLAKUNLE

Crop, Horticulture and Landscape Design

158106024

ILESANMI SAMUEL BABATOPE

English and Literary Studies

1400264

ORIBAMISE OLUSEGUN SAMUEL

English and Literary Studies

1300114

OGUNDIPE OLANIYI SEYI

History and International Studies

1200308

ALUKO YEMI EBENEZER

Linguistics and Nigerian Languages

1200388

BOYEDE OLANREWAJU CHARLES

Linguistics and Nigerian Languages

158211068

OGUNOLA TIMILEHIN SAMUEL

Linguistics and Nigerian Languages

158211089

SOWEMIMO ENITAN ALEXANDRA

Linguistics and Nigerian Languages

1400395

ONIFADE YEWANDE DEBORAH

Linguistics and Nigerian Languages

1400353

ADEOBA MARIA DAMILOLA

Philosophy

158212004

ADEDOJA MUH`DFARUQ FERANMI

Theatre and Media Arts

1400432

ADEOLUWA ENIOLUWA PRINCE

Arts and Language Education

158427054

ANIYELOYE TOLULOPE ADEDAYO

Arts and Language Education

158427086

MORUF KEHINDE TOQIB

Science Education

158430075

GBEJI MARY MAWUTON

Social Science Education

1200960

SHITTU ADENIKE SADIAT

Social Science Education

1200954

ADENIJI DORCAS ADEOLA

Social Science Education

1300865

Yusuf Esther Ruth

Vocational and Technical Education

158433209

SEBIOTIMO ADELEYE ANDREW

Vocational and Technical Education

158433187

OMISORE TEMITOPE GANIYAT

Vocational and Technical Education

158433100

FADAHUNSI DHIKROH ADEDOYINSOLA

Vocational and Technical Education

158433089

CHUKWUEZE CHINENYE GLORIA

Vocational and Technical Education

158433003

ABDULRAHMAN UTHMAN OPEYEMI

Guidance and Counselling

158434019

ANIMASHAUN TOYIN AGNES

Guidance and Counselling

158434028

BELLO SODIQ

Civil Engineering

1400732

AINA GODWIN BABAFEMI

Civil Engineering

1402593

OJELABI TAIWO EMMANUEL

Civil Engineering

1402589

AKINYELE OLUWASEGUN JOHNSON

Civil Engineering

1400752

FASUYI GBENGA JOSHUA

Civil Engineering

1404088

OGBONNAYA CHRISTIAN OGO

Civil Engineering

1201274

FILANI OLUWAFEMI AYODELE

Civil Engineering

1403322

ADEYEYE KOLAWOLE PETER

Civil Engineering

1400760

kazeem azeez ABIODUN

Civil Engineering

1400773

OLAJUBU SAMUEL ADENIYI

Computer Engineering

1403439

OLAJIDE OLUWASEUN DAVID

Computer Engineering

158539013

AJIBOLA MAYOWA EBENEZER

Computer Engineering

158539018

ALIDU OLALEKAN OLAKUNLE

Computer Engineering

1400809

JINADU JOSEPH OLATUNJI

Computer Engineering

158539014

AKANNI KOLAWOLE OLUWATOBI

Computer Engineering

1201316

JESUJANA KAYODE EMMANUEL

Computer Engineering

1400822

OMOLAYO TOBI

Computer Engineering

1400823

OSUNYEMI EBENEZER TIMILEHIN

Computer Engineering

1201311

AGBEMEYEDE TOLUWABORI ESTHER

Computer Engineering

1400817

OGUNLEYE SAMUEL TIMILEHIN

Computer Engineering

1402628

ODUYEMI OLUSEGUN DAVID

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1201323

ADETIFA OLORUNTOBI OMOYEMI

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540067

OGUNDEJI OLUWAFEMI JAMES

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1300965

ABIODUN BAMIDELE AYODELE

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540077

OLADELE SAMSON OLUWASHOLA

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1402619

OJO BABATUNDE ADEROGBA

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1201358

OLADEINDE SAMUEL OLUWASHINA

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540068

OGUNMOKUN NATHANIEL ADETUNJI

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540087

OMISORE TIMILEYIN OLADIMEJI

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1400894

YISA IBRAHIM

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1400878

OLADOYE IFEOLUWA YANMIFE

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1201341

AYODELE KAYODE ELIJAH

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1400867

OBADARE AYODEJI AKINSANMI

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540011

ADEWUMI OLUWAMUYIWA AYODELE

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540002

ABIOYE TEMIDAYO EMMANUEL

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540094

UDEMEH GABRIEL NGOZI

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540012

AFOLABI OLANREWAJU SODIQ

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

1101488

ALLIU MAYOWA ABAYOMI

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

158540080

OLAGUNJU OLAMIDE MOSES

Mechanical Engineering

158541083

OYENIYI ALEXANDER BABATUNDE

Mechanical Engineering

1400904

ALABI JOHNFAITHFUL OLUWAMBO

Mechanical Engineering

158541076

ONI KEHINDE EMMANUEL

Mechanical Engineering

1300997

OMOTOYINBO BLESSING AYOMIDE

Mechanical Engineering

158541014

ADEYINA KEHINDE SAMUEL

Mechanical Engineering

158541037

FAGBOHUN OLAYIWOLA MOBOLAJI

Mechanical Engineering

1402626

OGUNMOKUN IFEOLUWA ADEOLA

Mechanical Engineering

158541089

TAIWO EMMANUEL OLUWAKOREDE

Law

158645102

OMOYAJOWO OLUWABUNMI PETER

Law

1101626

AWIRE SUNDAY OLUWAFEMI

Law

158645087

OLAWOYE SUNDAY MAYOWA

Law

1101619

AKINYEMI BENEDICK OLORUNFEMI

Law

1201463

AMOGBON KOLAWOLE JOHN

Law

1400987

Tobi Alao MIRACLE

Law

1101643

ELEBELE RAYMOND OLALEKAN

Law

1201541

OLAYEMI RILWAN ABIODUN

Law

1201487

ESHALOMI DANIELA OGHENEVWOKE

Law

1201436

AFOLABI ABIODUN SMART

Law

1201478

CHUKWU JEREMIAH JERIANO

Accounting

1301236

OMOTUNDE ADETUTU CLARA

Accounting

1401259

OYEKUNLE FERANMI MICHEAL

Accounting

1401178

KAYODE ADEDAMOLA OLUWASEYI

Accounting

1401076

ADEGBOLA TEMITOPE TIMOTHY

Accounting

1402685

ARE OLAMIDE ABRAHAM

Accounting

1401184

NWAOLOKO IFEANYI ABIODUN

Accounting

1401144

DAVID OLUWASEGUN ISAAC

Accounting

1301179

FOLOWOSELE OLAWUMI COMFORT

Accounting

1402708

OLUMAKIN AFOLABI FEMI

Accounting

158750067

ADEYEYE FAYOKEMI OLUWAKEMISOLA

Accounting

1401093

ADEWUMI AYOTOMIWA SAMUEL

Accounting

158750367

UDEMEH SARAH DUMTOCHUKWU

Accounting

1203291

ABIODUN KOLADE EMMANUEL

Accounting

1301178

FOLARIN BISOLA ABIBAT

Accounting

1402692

FAKILE AHMED O

Accounting

1401075

ADEGBOLA RUTH OLUWATONI

Accounting

158750315

OLUWATERU OMOLAFE SAMUEL

Accounting

1402712

OMOTOSHO ABIODUN ABIDEMI

Accounting

1201709

OLAITAN EMMANUEL OLAOLUWA

Accounting

1201685

NWAKIBIA CHIDINMA OLUFUNMILAYO

Accounting

1401170

IDOWU SAMUEL OLAKUNLE

Accounting

1401236

OLUWATAYO RAPHEAL TOBI

Accounting

1201722

OLUBOBOKUN ADEDAYO JOHN

Accounting

1401230

OLOWOLAFE KOLADE DAVID

Accounting

1402665

ADEGBOLA ABDULAHI OWOLABI

Accounting

1201683

MOTINWO ABIMBOLA ANU

Accounting

1201591

ADENIGBA OLUWASEUN ADEYEMI

Accounting

1301155

Alasoluyi Busayomi Oyinlola

Accounting

158750203

FOLORUNSO AYOBAMI EGANOYEMI

Accounting

1403504

FOLOWOSELE ENIOLA AYANFE

Accounting

1401172

IKUESAN OLUWASEUN ABIODUN

Accounting

1403512

OJO ANUOLUWAPO GRACE

Accounting

158750153

AYOOLA BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL

Accounting

1203295

HASSAN KEHINDE ADEWALE

Accounting

1404310

AKANGBE OLUWASEYE GODWIN

Accounting

1301188

ISIAQ AYOMIDE TOIBAT

Accounting

1301206

OJO OLUWASEYI TIMOTHY

Accounting

1201607

AINA MORIA OLUWAKEMI

Accounting

158750130

Arowolo Samuel seun

Accounting

158750043

ADENIRAN KAFAYAT MOYINOLUWA

Accounting

1401152

FAGBAMIGBE OLUWASEUN MONISOLA

Accounting

1402675

AJAYI ADURAGBEMI TOYOSI

Accounting

1401237

OMALI BENJAMIN TAIWO

Accounting

1201720

OLORUNDA SUNDAY JOHN

Accounting

1201662

ETIOLOJA OLUWAFUNMILAYO E

Accounting

1201752

RAJI OLUWAKEMI DAMILOLA

Accounting

1301191

JOLAIYA PELUMI TAIWO

Accounting

158750059

Adewusi Adeyinka Wale

Accounting

1401082

ADELEKE OLUSEGUN MICHEAL

Accounting

1301240

OWOLADE MICHEAL OLUBUNMI

Accounting

158750077

AGUNBIADE CLEMENT OLUWATOSIN

Accounting

158750051

ADETORO TOHEEB ABIOLA

Accounting

1401080

ADEKUNLE MOTUNRAYO

Accounting

1402698

MAKINDE OLUWASEUN AYOMIDE

Accounting

1201753

SADIQ ADEOLA OLASUBOMI

Accounting

1301127

ADELAKUN WALIU SEGUN

Accounting

1401163

FATUBERU TOBI AYOMIDE

Accounting

1401231

OLUBODUN DAMILOLA DEBORAH

Accounting

1201747

OWOLABI SAMUEL TEMITOPE

Accounting

1401119

ALAO MOSES AYODELE

Accounting

1401162

FATOBA OLAMILEKAN MOSES

Accounting

1301126

ADELAJA LOIS ABIFOLUWA

Accounting

1401171

IKUENISAFUN VICTORIA ABIDEMI

Accounting

1401182

MUSTAPHA OLUWAKEMI ADEJOKE

Accounting

1403487

ADEBAYO ABDULHAMIID ADEGBOYEGA

Accounting

1404113

IJIDAKINRO HAPPINESS OLALEKAN

Accounting

1301122

ADEBAYO OLUWATOBI DEBORAH

Accounting

1301234

OMOTAYO ODUNAYO MAGRETH

Accounting

1201643

AWONUSI OLUWABUSAYO OLANREWAJU

Accounting

158750172

Demehin John Brown Toluwalase

Accounting

158750063

Adeyemi Joy Aderonke

Accounting

1401160

FASEESIN OLUWAPELUMI JOY

Accounting

158750117

Alabi Samuel temitope

Accounting

1401214

OLAGUNJU PRAISE TIMILEYIN

Accounting

1401175

JULIUS AYOMIKUN COMFORT

Accounting

1403519

OYELEYE RIDWANULLAH OYETUNJI

Accounting

158750212

ISMAILA TAIBAT CHRISTIANAH

Accounting

1401168

HAMZAT TAIWO TEMIDAYO

Banking and Finance

1201877

OMOLOYE NAJEEM ADEKUNLE

Banking and Finance

1201844

MADOTI DAMILOLA HALIMAT

Banking and Finance

158751132

Moses Joseph

Business Administration

158752131

FAMILUSI OLAOLUWA AYOBAMI

Business Administration

158752154

JESUDELE SAMUEL OKIKI

Biochemistry

158859064

ISOLA AYOBAMI THOMPSON

Biochemistry

158859046

BABATUNDE OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL

Biochemistry

1401511

ANIFOWOSE NICHOLAS ADEWALE

Biochemistry

158859009

ADEMOLA OLAOLUWA GOD`SGIFT

Biochemistry

1202116

AYOKANMI OLUWARANTIMI DEBORAH

Biochemistry

158859116

SHOKUNBI ESTHER SEUN

Biochemistry

158859112

POPOOLA MATHEW IYIOLA

Biochemistry

1401493

ADEGBOYEGA ADERONKE PRECIOUS

Biochemistry

158859089

OLATUNJI ABIODUN EZEKIEL

Chemistry

1401575

ATASIE MILLICENT OMEMMA

Chemistry

1401589

OGUNYEMI TOLULOPE TEMIDAYO

Chemistry

158860131

OYEBADE TOSIN ADEWALE

Chemistry

1401569

ABIJO-PETERS IFEDAYO VICTORIA

Chemistry

1202180

AKINTAYO TEMITOPE JAMES

Chemistry

158860099

OLANIYI AMINAT MOBOLAJI

Chemistry

158860115

OMISORE OLAYEMISI AMINAT

Chemistry

158860036

AKINBOYE OLUWATOSIN ISSAC

Geology

158861103

TANUOMA CONSTANCE

Geology

1301455

IGE KOLADE VICTOR

Geology

1202286

AKANJI OPEYEMI OMOLOLA

Geology

1202341

UKAEKE CHIDIMA MONDAY

Geology

1401627

OMOYEMI OLUWASEUN VICTORIA

Geology

1202283

ADEYEYE FOLUSO

Geology

1401608

AFOLABI ADEGBEMI ADELANKE

Geology

1401605

ADEPOJU ADEWALE SUNDAY

Geology

1202319

OJO MICHAEL FELIX

Geology

1401630

TOWOJU VICTOR OLUSHOLA

Geology

1202292

ARIFAYAN GABRIEL OKIKIOLA

Geology

158861020

AJEWOLE SEUN MARVELLOUS

Geology

1301453

BABADE ABIMBOLA JANETH

Geology

1202273

ADEBAYO OLADEJI FUNSHO

Geology

158861048

ESAN DANIEL BRIGHT

Geology

1401622

FOLORUNSO OPEYEMI EMMANUEL

Geology

1202333

OSINAYA OLUWATOSIN AKINOLA

Geology

1403305

OLUWASAKIN TAIWO ELIJAH

Microbiology

1401668

AKINWUMI OLUWANIFEMI DICKSON

Microbiology

1402934

EKUNDAYO GIFT OMOWUMI

Microbiology

1401703

OLANIRAN EKUNDAYO TUNDE

Microbiology

158863030

AGBADAOLA BUKOLA AINA

Physics

1202525

AKERELE KAZEEM ADESINA

Physics

158864019

DADA MICHAEL OLUWAGBENGA

Plant Science

1402982

BAYO-AFOLABI BABAJIDE E

Plant Science

158865041

FABUNMI ADEDAYO EMMANUEL

Plant Science

158865077

OLUFEMI RAYMOND AYOMIDE

Zoology

1403729

OGUH STANLEY CHUKWUNONYEREM

Zoology

1403003

AJAYI OLUWAGBEMIGA EMMANUEL

Science Laboratory Technology

158867145

OLUOKUN BASHIRAT MOTUNRAYO

Science Laboratory Technology

SLT/013005

Babalola Adebayo Habeeb

Science Laboratory Technology

158867112

OGUNLUSI OLAOLUWA JAMES

Science Laboratory Technology

SLT/013020

Olorunsakin Temitope Adeshola

Mathematics

1402864

OLANIYI OPEOLUWA DANIEL

Statistics

158862110

IBIMODI IDOWU GRACE

Statistics

1202667

SOLOMON PETER AYODELE

Statistics

158862011

ADEBOWALE AZEEZ ADEDOTUN

Statistics

1301582

OLATUNJI EBUNOLUWA MARVELLOUS

Statistics

158862033

ADEYEMI ADEYINKA TOBI

Statistics

158862153

OLADIPUPO MATTHEW TIMILEHIN

Statistics

158862090

BISIRIYU OLUWAFEMI LAWAL

Statistics

158862184

OPEYEMI JOSEPH AREMU

Statistics

158862148

OKE OLUWASEYI AYO

Statistics

1401759

ADIO-SHONOLA OLUWASEYI ISAAC

Statistics

1202655

OMISORE KABIRU OLADIPUPO

Statistics

158862052

AKINBODE OLUWATOBI LUCAS

Statistics

158862120

JEGEDE OLUWAGBEMIGA FEMI

Statistics

158862016

ADEDIPE CHRISTIANAH AINA

Statistics

158862196

SAMUEL GODWIN MAYOWA

Computer Science

158862125

KAREEM GBOYEGA ALEXANDER

Computer Science

1402838

AMAJU UCHENNA JOSHUA

Computer Science

158862147

OJO AYOOLAMIDE JOSHUA

Computer Science

158862171

OLUWAFEMI SEUN OSO

Computer Science

1401600

NWANI CHINEDU JAMES

Computer Science

158862062

AKOMOLAFE TOLULOPE ADEBOWALE

Computer Science

158862187

OWOLABI OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL

Computer Science

1404153

BABATUNDE OLUWATOMIWA TAYO

Computer Science

158862197

SANUSI SOBUR ADEWALE

Computer Science

158862101

FASANU SAMUEL PRAISE

Computer Science

158862105

FAWEYA FERANMI GBOLAHAN

Computer Science

158862038

AGBEDUN AYOMIDE DAVID

Computer Science

158862183

OPEYEMI EMMANUEL PELUMI

Computer Science

158862078

AYELAGBE SHEBRACK OLUWATOBILOBA

Computer Science

158862173

OLUWATUYI OLAWALE VINCENT

Computer Science

1301429

ADEOSUN PETER OLAYINKA

Economics

158973002

ABEGUNDE OLUWASEUN CHRISTOPHER

Economics

1401885

LAWAL OLATUNBOSUN FARUQ

Economics

158973081

FAJEMILUYI STEPHEN TOLUWALASE

Economics

1403126

ALONGE BABATUNDE TOSIN

Economics

1202791

OGUNYEMI OLAWALE MALCOLM

Economics

158973153

OLAYINKA TIMILEYIN AYO

Economics

1401835

ALABI ABIDEMI MICHAEL

Economics

1401914

OLAYINKA OLAOLUWA SAMUEL

Economics

158973062

AWELEWA STEPHEN OLAMIDE

Economics

1404427

Lawal Akeem Abraham

Economics

158973092

FEHINTOLA FARUQ ADEYEMI

Economics

158973032

AJAYI OLAWUMI SUSAN

Economics

1202774

MAJONAGBE OLUWATOSIN OLURANTI

Geography and Planning Science

1403298

POPOOLA OLUWABUSAYO SUNDAY

Geography and Planning Science

1203237

KADE BUKOLA OPEMIPO

Geography and Planning Science

1403790

AKINADE TEMILADE ADERONKE

Political Science

1202896

AFOLAYAN OLADOTUN EBENEZER

Political Science

158975003

ABIODUN GIDEON AYODEJI

Political Science

158975100

ENIOLA OLUDAYO EMMANUEL

Political Science

1202886

ADEMILOYE ADEDEJI OLUSOLA

Psychology

1203021

ELEGBEDE PAULINA TOMISIN

Psychology

1301830

PETERS SEWANU ANUOLUWAPO

Psychology

1301806

ALLIU GANIYAT OYEYINKA

Psychology

1402161

ASHAOLU OLUSHOLA DAVID

Psychology

1402171

FAKUADE SESAN DAVID

Psychology

158976007

ADEBAYO BILIKI ATINUKE

Psychology

1402159

ANIFOWOSE DANIEL OLAWUMI

Psychology

1404227

OLAIFA VICTOR TEMITOPE

Psychology

158976056

DAIRO SAMUEL OLALEKAN

Psychology

1404367

Adedayo Blessing Sunday

Psychology

1402199

OLUBANKE OLUWASEUN DANIEL

Psychology

1403236

OJO MOROUNGBLA CLEMENT

Sociology

1402247

FAJANA OLUWASEUN EBENEZER

Sociology

158977061

AKINWANDE BLESSING TEMITOPE

Sociology

158977202

OYEWO SEYI DEBORAH

Sociology

158977180

OMOWAYE IFE